Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The 13th Annual Sandy Erickson Race for Christian Education 5K and Fun Run
Collegedale, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Title Sponsors - We thank you!
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
Race:
5K
12th Grade
11th Grade
10th Grade
9th Grade
8th Grade
7th Grade
6th Grade
5th Grade
4th Grade
3rd Grade
2nd Grade
1st Grade
Kindergarten and Under
Fun Run
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Kindergarden
1st Grade
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
5th Grade
6th Grade
7th Grade
8th Grade
9th Grade
10th Grade
11th Grade
12th Grade
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 and Up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
164
SYDNEY HAYES
00:22:44
7:18/mile
15
F
1
2nd
227
SAVANNAH MASSENGILL
00:24:38
7:55/mile
14
F
2
3rd
226
MADELINE MASSENGILL
00:25:02
8:03/mile
14
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
414
JONATHAN ZIESMER
00:19:50
6:22/mile
23
M
1
2nd
490
BRANDON PETERS
00:20:22
6:33/mile
36
M
2
3rd
369
CALEB TROTT
00:20:56
6:44/mile
14
M
3
5K Female Masters
1st
464
SHELLY WALLS
00:26:15
8:26/mile
44
F
7
5K Male Masters
1st
268
CHAD NASH
00:21:41
6:58/mile
53
M
10
5K Female Kindergarden
1st
304
EDEN ROSE QUIGLEY
00:31:24
10:06/mile
6
F
30
5K Male Kindergarden
1st
78
CAMPBELL CONRAD
00:33:56
10:55/mile
6
M
103
2nd
231
CONOR MCCLARTY
00:41:51
13:27/mile
6
M
150
5K Female 1st Grade
1st
361
ADELINE THORNTON
00:43:31
14:00/mile
7
F
127
5K Male 1st Grade
1st
266
OWEN MURRAY
00:29:11
9:23/mile
7
M
69
2nd
423
JACOB CHINN
00:43:23
13:57/mile
7
M
158
5K Female 2nd Grade
1st
87
ELLA CWODZINSKI
00:34:20
11:03/mile
8
F
46
2nd
334
VICTORIA SANDOVAL
00:36:32
11:45/mile
8
F
61
3rd
479
KYLEE ANCHETA
00:36:43
11:48/mile
8
F
67
5K Male 2nd Grade
1st
387
COHEN WALTERS
00:24:06
7:45/mile
8
M
28
2nd
271
DECLAN NUDD
00:28:40
9:13/mile
8
M
62
3rd
63
JOHNNY CHONG
00:29:35
9:31/mile
8
M
73
5K Female 3rd Grade
1st
458
OLIVIA RICHARDS
00:34:02
10:57/mile
9
F
44
2nd
421
WILLOW CHAMBERS
00:38:15
12:18/mile
9
F
83
3rd
262
CATE MUIRHEAD
00:38:20
12:20/mile
9
F
85
5K Male 3rd Grade
1st
97
MICAH DAVIS
00:21:36
6:56/mile
9
M
6
2nd
390
REID WALTERS
00:23:52
7:40/mile
9
M
27
3rd
459
DECLAN WALLS
00:26:11
8:25/mile
9
M
49
5K Female 4th Grade
1st
296
VANESSA PHILLIPS
00:28:02
9:01/mile
10
F
9
2nd
357
CAMEO TARY
00:28:12
9:04/mile
10
F
10
3rd
115
KALI ELLINGHAM
00:36:44
11:49/mile
10
F
68
5K Male 4th Grade
1st
239
LUCAS MENDOZA
00:25:35
8:13/mile
10
M
40
2nd
404
CARTER WEST
00:25:38
8:14/mile
10
M
41
3rd
466
TUCKY TUCKER
00:25:48
8:17/mile
10
M
43
5K Female 5th Grade
1st
332
JUAN FELIPE SANDOVAL
00:30:36
9:50/mile
11
F
23
2nd
162
LONDON HAYES
00:31:12
10:02/mile
11
F
28
3rd
113
JAYLEE ELLER
00:31:13
10:02/mile
11
F
29
5K Male 5th Grade
1st
388
COLE WALTERS
00:25:28
8:11/mile
11
M
39
2nd
235
LIAM MCCLUNG
00:27:44
8:55/mile
11
M
56
3rd
364
LINCOLN THORNTON
00:30:35
9:50/mile
11
M
81
5K Female 6th Grade
1st
51
NATACIA BUJAK
00:25:56
8:20/mile
12
F
5
2nd
222
MADELYN LOVETT
00:26:00
8:21/mile
12
F
6
3rd
7
BRYNLEE ADAMS
00:29:11
9:23/mile
12
F
16
5K Male 6th Grade
1st
43
ISAAC BIRCH
00:21:44
6:59/mile
12
M
11
2nd
30
DUNCAN BAKER
00:24:33
7:53/mile
12
M
32
3rd
291
THOMAS PETERSON
00:24:47
7:58/mile
12
M
37
5K Female 7th Grade
1st
152
NATALIE GUSTAFSON
00:28:01
9:00/mile
13
F
8
2nd
193
YARA KICHUK SOARES
00:28:34
9:11/mile
13
F
12
3rd
398
ANNABELLE WEBER
00:29:11
9:23/mile
13
F
17
5K Male 7th Grade
1st
104
LANDON DIETRICH
00:21:55
7:03/mile
13
M
13
2nd
359
JOHN HENRY TARY
00:23:44
7:38/mile
13
M
25
3rd
298
CARTER PLAHTINSKY
00:24:25
7:51/mile
13
M
31
5K Female 8th Grade
1st
238
ALEXIS MCLEAN
00:30:41
9:52/mile
14
F
24
2nd
329
LILY RUMINSON
00:36:38
11:47/mile
14
F
66
5K Male 8th Grade
1st
293
HECTOR PHILLIPS
00:21:39
6:57/mile
14
M
7
2nd
311
MARCO RASI
00:22:48
7:20/mile
14
M
18
3rd
147
LUCAS GUAJARDO
00:22:48
7:20/mile
14
M
19